Blaser adapter for the Liemke Merlin series
Blaser adapter for the Liemke Merlin series
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser adapter for the Liemke Merlin series

Sale price€307,80 Regular price€324,00
Save €16,20

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80228958
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser adapter for the Liemke Merlin series

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Adapter for the Liemke Merlin series allows for precise and repeatable attachment of Merlin 13, Merlin 35, or Merlin 42 thermal devices to your Blaser 1-7x28 iC riflescope, optimizing its use in night hunting conditions.

Main features:
  • Automatic mounting: Automatic alignment and positioning via the internal rail of the Blaser 1-7x28 iC riflescope ensure repeatable installation, even in complete darkness.

  • Secure attachment: A clamping lever mechanism secures the adapter to the objective lens, providing constant stability and precision, even with frequent mounting and dismounting of the thermal device.

  • Specific compatibility: Designed to integrate perfectly with Blaser 1-7x28 iC riflescopes and Liemke Merlin 13, 35, and 42 thermal devices, ensuring a solid and reliable connection.

  • Night hunting optimization: Combining this adapter with the appropriate riflescope and thermal device significantly improves hunting capability in low-light conditions, especially for wild boar hunting.

This adapter is essential for hunters looking to enhance their equipment with thermal imaging technology, ensuring seamless integration and optimal performance in the field.