Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Blaser Ultimate Bipod
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser Ultimate Bipod

Sale price€655,45 Regular price€689,95
Save €34,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

Size:17 mm
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser Ultimate Bipod

17 mm

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

Blaser Ultimate Bipod for R8 Professional Success / R8 Ultimate with an anodized aluminum body for ultra-stable support.

Reliable and lightweight aiming accessory

Developed from practical experience, extremely stable and quick to mount - the Blaser Ultimate Bipod for the Blaser R8 Ultimate or R8 Professional Success is a reliable and lightweight aiming accessory for precision shooting.

Easy transport

Thanks to its spigot adapter and by swapping the forend tip, the Bipod can be quickly attached and folded under the barrel so you can transport your rifle with ease.

Maximum stability

The spigot adapter designed for the Bipod can be easily mounted and removed as needed with a bayonet mount. The detent allows the legs to be moved to the desired position. For maximum stability, the Bipod is secured with a locking lever.

Developed from practical experience, extremely stable and quick to mount - the Blaser Ultimate Bipod for the Blaser R8 Ultimate or R8 Professional Success is a reliable and lightweight aiming accessory for precision shooting. Thanks to its spigot adapter and by swapping the forend tip, the Bipod can be quickly mounted and folded under the barrel so you can carry your rifle with ease.
The height-adjustable Blaser Ultimate Bipod is an aiming accessory for precision shooting. The spigot adapter designed for the Bipod can be easily mounted and removed as needed with a bayonet mount. The detent allows the legs to be moved to the desired position. For maximum stability, the Bipod is secured with a locking lever. The Bipod can be conveniently folded under the barrel for easy transport.

Technical data

  • Weight: 445 g
  • Body material: Aluminum
  • Feet material: Carbon
  • Leg extension, folded: 24.5 cm/9.5"
  • Width of extended legs: 28 cm/11"
  • Minimum leg length: 18.5 cm/7.3"
  • Maximum leg length: 28.5 cm/11.2"
  • Angles: 0°, 45°, 90°, 135°, 180°
  • Swivel: +/- 10°
  • Minimum support width: 24.5 cm/9.5".
  • Maximum support width: 30.5 cm/12"
(Includes black forend tip with removable spigot)