Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Blaser Competition Shooting Bag
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser Competition Shooting Bag

Sale price€117,80 Regular price€124,00
Save €6,20

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80414797
Color:Azul
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser Competition Shooting Bag

Azul

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Competition Shooting Bag is a practical and well-organized solution for hunters and sport shooters, designed to keep your essential gear within reach and in order.

Key features:
  • Spacious capacity: With a volume of 24 liters, it offers ample space to store ammunition, accessories, and personal gear, ensuring everything is organized and easily accessible.

  • Durable material: Made of resistant polyester, it combines functionality, robustness, and longevity, withstanding the demands of hunting and shooting activities.

  • Comfortable carrying system: The padded carrying system with an adjustable chest strap ensures comfort during prolonged use, while a practical handle makes it easy to handle.

  • Well-designed compartments:

    • Top zippered compartment: Includes a fan-style organizer, pockets, and a key hook, ideal for storing important items such as shooting glasses, hearing protection, and keys.
    • Central zippered compartment: Offers space for eight boxes of cartridges and features a lockable slider to securely store ammunition.
    • Front zippered pocket: Equipped with three open interior pockets, a zippered mesh pocket, and an elastic band to efficiently organize your gear.
    • Additional pockets: Includes a zippered pocket on the lid of the central compartment, a flat zippered pocket on the left side, and a flexible mesh pocket on the right side for additional personal items.
  • Enhanced security: Lockable zippers on the main, central, and front compartments ensure your gear remains protected at all times.

  • Integrated shotgun carry: Openings on the top and side allow the shotgun to be transported securely between the carrying system and the bag, offering a convenient solution for firearm transport.

  • Waterproof and resistant base: Equipped with a pre-formed, water-resistant base, it provides stability and additional protection against moisture and uneven terrain.

  • With this shooting bag, your hunting gear will always be perfectly organized and ready for use.