Botella térmica BLASER 650 ml – Ant antracita
Botella térmica BLASER 650 ml – Ant antracita – vista 2
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER 650 ml thermal bottle

Sale price€43,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 251566-714-705-UNICA
Color:Gray
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER 650 ml thermal bottle

Gray

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Thermo Bottle 650 ml is a reusable thermal bottle designed for conveniently carrying drinks during hunting days, outdoor activities, travel, and daily use. Its 650 ml capacity offers an excellent balance between volume and portability, making it practical for carrying in a backpack, gear bag, or vehicle.

Its thermal construction helps preserve the temperature of drinks, both hot and cold, during travel and outdoor activities. The Anthracite finish provides a sober and elegant aesthetic in line with the Blaser range of accessories.

Main features

650 ml capacity

Its capacity provides a good balance between the amount of drink and size, making it easy to carry during outdoor activities.

Temperature preservation

Its thermal construction helps keep drinks hot or cold for longer.

Reusable bottle

Designed to be used repeatedly, becoming a practical alternative to disposable bottles.

Ideal for field days

Especially practical for hunting, hiking, excursions, fieldwork, and other outdoor activities.

Easy-to-carry format

Its 650 ml capacity allows it to be stored comfortably in backpacks and gear bags without taking up the space of a larger capacity thermos.

Blaser design

The Anthracite finish provides a discreet, modern aesthetic characteristic of the brand's accessories.

Technical specifications

Feature Specification
Brand Blaser
Model Thermo Bottle 650 ml
Type Reusable thermal bottle
Capacity 650 ml
Color Anthracite
Thermal preservation Hot and cold drinks
Reusable Yes
Recommended use Hunting, field, outdoor activities, travel, and daily use
Size One size

Includes in the box

  • 1 Blaser 650 ml thermal bottle