BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt
BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt
BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt
BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt
BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt

Sale price€132,95 Regular price€139,95
Save €7,00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

Size:S
Color:Green
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER HunTec TT 21 hunting green shirt

S / Green

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser HunTec TT men's shirt combines the classic look of a shirt with a quick-drying, technical stretch fabric. Its thyme mélange green finish is suitable for both field days and casual outfits.

Stretch for comfortable movement

Blaser highlights the stretch fabric and its freedom of movement. The technical construction allows it to be used as a base layer for hunting and outdoor activities, while maintaining an understated appearance.

Quick-drying

The quick-drying fabric helps reduce cooling associated with moisture. It is a practical choice for active days and changing conditions.

Design details
  • Long sleeves and front button closure.
  • Shirt collar and chest pocket.
  • Discreet Argali logo.
  • Mélange finish in green.
How to style it

Wear it with technical trousers in the field or with denim for everyday wear. Add a mid-layer or a jacket depending on the temperature and activity.

Size selection and care

Consult the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery and choose from the available sizes. Follow the internal care label to preserve the elasticity and finish of the fabric.