BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt

Sale price€123,45 Regular price€129,95
Save €6,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80411670
Size:S
Color:Camouflage
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER HunTec 160 Merino Wool T-Shirt

S / Camouflage

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser HunTec Merino Base 160 T-shirt is a short-sleeved base layer designed to accompany you all year round. Its fine merino wool combines softness, breathability, and natural temperature regulation, whether for hunting trips or other outdoor activities.

Natural comfort in every season

The fabric helps maintain a comfortable feeling when activity intensity changes. Its soft touch makes it easy to wear directly against the skin, and its short-sleeved design allows it to be combined with mid-layers and outerwear depending on the weather.

Main features
  • Lightweight merino wool base layer for year-round use.
  • Breathable fabric with natural temperature regulation.
  • Crew neck and short sleeves for easy layering.
  • Available in dark green and HunTec camouflage.
  • Suitable for hunting, outdoor activities, and leisure time.
Composition

100% merino wool from non-mulesed sheep.

How to choose your size

Consult the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery and compare your body measurements before choosing your size. Follow the instructions on the garment label for care.