BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt

Sale price€104,45 Regular price€109,95
Save €5,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80411075
Size:M
Color:Camo
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Tech LS Shirt 23 HunTec Camo / Olive Green Long Sleeve Shirt

M / Camo

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The men's Blaser Tech LS Shirt 23 long-sleeve shirt is a technical base layer for outdoor activities. Its double-knit fabric promotes moisture wicking and quick drying, helping to maintain comfort during exertion.

Moisture management

The three-dimensional internal structure facilitates moisture management. The quick-drying exterior incorporates a cooling effect to support active days.

HEIQ Pure treatment

Blaser uses HEIQ Pure treatment, with antimicrobial and odor-control properties, to help maintain a fresh feeling during use.

Comfort in motion
  • Long-sleeve base layer design.
  • Raglan cut to accommodate movement.
  • Flatlock seams to reduce friction.
  • HunTec Camo camouflage on the variant in this listing.
How to use

It can be worn as a base layer under a mid-layer or jacket, adjusting the ensemble to the weather and intensity of the activity. The technical fabric is useful on days that alternate between movement and rest.

Sizing and care

Consult the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery and select the available size. Follow the inner label to care for the fabric and its treatment.