BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified
BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified
BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified
BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified

Sale price€161,45 Regular price€169,95
Save €8,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

Color:Orange
Size:S
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Kalle high-visibility vest, certified

Orange / S

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Kalle high-visibility vest combines Blaze Orange camouflage with a robust construction and numerous pockets. It is cut to be worn over a jacket or mid-layer, making it easy to organize gear during hunting days.

Certified high visibility

Blaser indicates DIN EN 17353:2020, type A certification for this model. The Blaze Orange Camo finish is part of its high-visibility design.

Durable fabric

The garment is made of 100% polyester. Its robust construction is designed to withstand field use and keep gear close at hand.

Fit over other layers

The cut allows Kalle to be worn over a jacket or mid-layer. The expandable front area helps adapt the fit to the underlying garments.

Gear organization
  • Radio pockets.
  • Compartments for hunting accessories.
  • Sleeveless design to maintain freedom of movement.
  • Front closure and Blaser details.
Sizing and care

Consult the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery and consider the layers you will be wearing underneath when choosing your size. Follow the instructions on the inner label to care for the garment.