BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
BLASER Vintage Wing Vest
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Vintage Wing Vest

Sale price€61,75 Regular price€65,00
Save €3,25

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80409987
Size:S
Color:Brown
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Vintage Wing Vest

S / Brown

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Vintage Wing vest for men is designed for bird hunting and classic shooting outfits. It combines Vintage aesthetics with a functional sleeveless design, which can be worn alone over a shirt or together with a Wing Shooting jacket.

Vintage style

The suede-look panels and trims provide a refined presentation. The design maintains a traditional aesthetic, with Blaser details and discreet colors to match the rest of the gear.

Details for the field day
  • Sleeveless design that leaves the arms free.
  • Shoulder panels and support areas.
  • Two large lower bellows pockets, visible in the gallery.
  • Front button closure and contrasting trims.
Alone or combined with a jacket

Blaser presents it as an option to be worn separately or with the Wing Shooting jacket. Adjust the layers according to the temperature and the time you will spend outdoors.

Colors and size selection

Select the variant available in olive green or brown and consult the Blaser guide located at the end of the gallery. Check your measurements, taking into account the layers you will wear underneath.

Garment care

Follow the instructions on the inner label to preserve the Vintage fabric, panels, and finishes.