BLASER 23 Softshell Vest
BLASER 23 Softshell Vest
BLASER 23 Softshell Vest
BLASER 23 Softshell Vest
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER 23 Softshell Vest

Sale price€123,45 Regular price€129,95
Save €6,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 231019-011
Size:S
Color:Gray
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER 23 Softshell Vest

S / Gray

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Men's Softshell Vest 23 is a versatile, classic-style garment for everyday wear and outdoor activities. It combines a water- and wind-repellent exterior with a brushed fleece interior that provides pleasant warmth.

Flexible softshell exterior

The nylon and elastane blend of the exterior offers flexibility and helps block wind and light moisture. The sleeveless design allows for layering without restricting arm movement.

Warm and comfortable interior

The soft, brushed fleece lining provides thermal comfort. Seamless side panels promote a pleasant feel during wear.

Functional details
  • Front zipper with chin guard.
  • Two lower pockets for carrying small accessories or warming your hands.
  • High collar and anthracite finish.
  • Discreet Argali logo on the chest.
How to style it

Wear it over a shirt or base layer during the transition seasons, or under a jacket when you need extra warmth. Its simple look makes it suitable for both the field and everyday life.

Sizing and care

Consult the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery and choose your size taking inner layers into account. Follow the instructions on the label to preserve the fabric and its finishes.