BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
BLASER Rotation men's jacket
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Rotation men's jacket

Sale price€284,95 Regular price€299,95
Save €15,00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 252032-152-511-S
Size:S
Color:Camouflage
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Rotation men's jacket

S / Camouflage

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Silence Rotation jacket for men allows you to switch from Silence Camo to Blaze orange with a single reversible garment. Its soft, low-noise fleece is designed to follow your movements during stalking, with a zonal construction that combines warmth, wind protection, and ventilation.

Two sides to adapt your gear

The Silence Camo side helps blend your silhouette into deciduous forests in autumn. The Blaze Orange side provides daylight visibility and is certified according to DIN EN 17353:2020 Type A. Both sides are functional and feature soft-touch fleece fabric.

Comfort during activity

The 3 Zone Tech concept distributes protection according to the needs of each area: the front and shoulders provide warmth and wind resistance; the back and underarms help evacuate excess heat and moisture during movement.

Main features
  • Fully reversible design: Silence Camo and Blaze Orange.
  • 360° continuous zipper that makes turning the jacket inside out easy.
  • Radio pocket located in the same position on both sides.
  • Continuous front pockets that reduce layer overlapping.
  • Silent surface and construction designed for active hunting.
Composition and reference

Fleece: 100% polyester. Model Silence Rotation Jacket Men · Reference 252032-152. Check the available sizes in the selector and the size guide located at the end of the gallery.