BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green

Sale price€95,00 Regular price€100,00
Save €5,00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80409487
Size:S
Color:Camouflage
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER HunTec Alpha Stretch Jacket Camo / Green

S / Camouflage

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser HunTec Alpha Stretch jacket combines lightweight insulation, breathability, and freedom of movement for active hunting. It is a versatile garment for summer and transitional months, which can also be used as a mid-layer when temperatures drop.

Lightweight warmth for staying on the move

Its breathable insulation helps wick away moisture during exertion. The mesh lining promotes ventilation and the stretch fabric follows your movements, offering comfort during treks and approaches.

Protection and discretion

The soft and silent exterior incorporates water- and wind-repellent properties. Its lightweight construction makes it easy to wear alone in mild conditions or under an outer jacket as part of a layering system.

Main features
  • Lightweight, breathable insulation for active use.
  • Two-way stretch fabric for ease of mobility.
  • Silent, water- and wind-repellent exterior.
  • Mesh lining that promotes ventilation.
  • Available in HunTec camouflage and dark green.
Composition

Shell and insulation: 100% polyester. Lining: 89% polyester and 11% elastane. Inserts: 78% polyamide and 22% elastane.

Care and sizing

Delicate wash at 30°C, separately and with mild detergent. Do not use fabric softener or bleach; close fasteners before washing. Always check the care label. The Blaser size guide can be found at the end of the gallery.