BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket
BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket
BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket
BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket

Sale price€163,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 121045-008-675-S
Size:S
Color:Green
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Jonathan fleece jacket

S / Green

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Jonathan men's fleece jacket combines warm bipolar fleece fabric with Vintage finish panels on the shoulders, sides, and arms. It is designed for cool days of hunting, walks in the countryside, and daily use, offering a combination of warmth, breathability, and comfort.

Warmth with good breathability

The bipolar fleece provides thermal insulation, while the breathable construction helps wick away excess heat and moisture during activity. It can be worn as an outer layer in cool weather or as a mid-layer under a protective jacket when temperatures drop.

Vintage panels and freedom of movement

The soft panels on the shoulders, sides, and arms complete the fleece's design and provide the characteristic look of the Blaser Vintage collection. The comfortable fit allows for natural movement in the field.

Pockets and front closure
  • Chest pocket for small items.
  • Two easily accessible side pockets.
  • Full front zipper for easy dressing and ventilation control.
Model and sizes

Jonathan Fleece Jacket · Reference 121045-008. Select your size from the available options and check the size guide located at the end of the gallery. Follow the instructions on the inner label for garment care.