Collar BLASER Professional para perro – Naranja
Collar BLASER Professional para perro – Naranja
Collar BLASER Professional para perro – Naranja
Collar BLASER Professional para perro – Naranja
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Professional dog collar

Sale price€35,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 251542-711-336-XS
Size:XS
Color:Orange
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Professional dog collar

XS / Orange

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Dog Collar Professional is a technical dog collar designed to offer durability, comfort, and high visibility during hunting trips, training, and daily use. It is part of the Blaser Professional range, intended for equipping dogs that accompany the hunter.

Made of durable polyester, it is prepared to withstand frequent outdoor use while maintaining a low weight of only 75 g. Its Orange finish makes it easy to visually locate the dog in areas with vegetation, forests, and other natural environments.

Available in four sizes—XS, S, M, and L—it allows you to select the most suitable size based on the dog's neck circumference.

Main features

Designed for hunting dogs

Specially suited for accompanying dogs during hunting trips, training, fieldwork, and outdoor activities.

Durable polyester

Its polyester construction provides good wear resistance and is suitable for frequent outdoor use.

High-visibility orange color

The orange finish facilitates identification and visual tracking of the dog as it moves through the field.

Lightweight and comfortable

With a weight of only 75 g, it provides a lightweight solution to avoid adding unnecessary weight around the neck.

Four sizes available

Available in XS, S, M, and L to accommodate dogs of different sizes.

Versatile use

Suitable for both hunting trips and training, as well as for walks and daily use.

Official Blaser accessory

Original Blaser product belonging to their Professional range of dog equipment.

Technical specifications

Feature Specification
Brand Blaser
Model Dog Collar Professional
Type Dog collar
Range Professional
Outer material Polyester
Color Orange
Weight 75 g
Available sizes XS, S, M, and L
Recommended use Hunting, training, fieldwork, and daily use

Included in the box

  • 1 Blaser Professional dog collar