Collar de cuero BLASER para perro – Br2 marrón2
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER leather dog collar

Sale price€47,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 251541-711-610-S
Size:S
Color:Brown
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER leather dog collar

S / Brown

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Leather Dog Collar is a leather dog collar designed to combine strength, comfort, and a classic aesthetic for hunting days, training, walks, and daily use. It is part of the official range of Blaser accessories intended for equipping the dogs that accompany the hunter.

Made of leather, it offers the robustness and durability characteristic of this material, as well as a traditional finish especially appropriate for hunting dogs. Its Brown color matches easily with leashes and other leather accessories, including the Blaser leash from the same range.

Available in four sizes —S, M, L, and XL—, it allows for selecting a proper fit for dogs of different sizes.

Main features

Made of leather

Its leather construction provides strength, durability, and a classic finish especially appropriate for field equipment.

Designed for hunting dogs

Suitable for accompanying the dog during hunting days, training, and other outdoor activities.

Resistant for frequent use

The leather offers good resistance to wear, making it appropriate for both field activities and daily use.

Four sizes available

Available in S, M, L, and XL to adapt to dogs of different sizes and neck circumferences.

Matches the Blaser leash

Its Brown finish allows it to be combined with the Blaser leather dog leash to create a uniform set.

Classic Blaser style

Its design maintains a sober and traditional aesthetic, combining functionality with the characteristic finish of Blaser accessories.

Technical specifications

Feature Specification
Brand Blaser
Model Leather Dog Collar
Type Leather dog collar
Outer material Leather
Color Brown
Weight 121 g
Available sizes S, M, L, and XL
Recommended use Hunting, training, walks, and daily use

Box includes

  • 1 Blaser leather dog collar