Blaser LED Dog Collar
Blaser LED Dog Collar
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser LED Dog Collar

Sale price€15,23 Regular price€16,03
Save €0,80

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80414869
Size:S
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser LED Dog Collar

S

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser LED Dog Collar is an accessory designed to significantly increase the visibility and safety of your canine companion during walks in low-light conditions or in the dark.

Main features:
  • Three lighting modes: With the push of a button, you can select between steady light, fast flashing, or slow flashing, adapting to different needs and preferences.

  • Low-energy LED technology: Provides approximately 3 hours of continuous light, 5 hours in slow-flash mode, and 4 hours in fast-flash mode, ensuring adequate duration for multiple walks.

  • USB rechargeable: Includes a micro USB cable that makes recharging the collar easy, eliminating the need for disposable batteries and promoting convenience and sustainability.

  • Robust construction: Made with durable materials, it features a secure click buckle and showcases the distinctive Blaser Argali logo, reflecting quality and style.

  • High visibility: Its bright orange color combined with LED lighting improves the dog's visibility, increasing its safety during nighttime activities or in low-light conditions.

  • Various sizes available: Offered in four sizes to fit different dog breeds and sizes:

    • S: 30-40 cm
    • M: 41-51 cm
    • L: 49-59 cm
    • XL: 57-67 cm

This collar is an essential addition for dog owners looking to improve their pets' safety during nighttime outings, combining functionality and the prestige of the Blaser brand.