Correa de cuero BLASER para perro – Br2 marrón2
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER leather dog leash

Sale price€97,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 251543-711-610-UNICA
Color:Brown
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER leather dog leash

Brown

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Leather Dog Leash is a leather dog leash designed to offer strength, comfort, and secure handling during hunting trips, training, walks, and daily use. It is part of the official range of Blaser accessories intended for the equipment of dogs that accompany the hunter.

Made of leather, it combines the inherent strength of this material with a classic and elegant aesthetic. Its Brown finish fits perfectly with traditional hunting equipment and provides a sober and durable look.

With a weight of 248 g, it offers a good balance between robustness and manageability, making it suitable for both field activities and regular walks.

Main features

Made of leather

Its leather construction provides strength, durability, and a classic finish especially appropriate for hunting equipment.

For hunting dogs

Suitable for accompanying the dog during hunting days, training sessions, and travel through the field.

Comfortable to handle

Its design is intended to provide practical handling during walks and prolonged activities with the dog.

Versatile use

Can be used both during hunting activities and training sessions as well as for daily walks.

Brown finish

The Brown color provides a classic aesthetic that is easily combinable with collars and other dog accessories.

Official Blaser accessory

Original Blaser product developed as part of their range of equipment and accessories for dogs.

Technical specifications

Feature Specification
Brand Blaser
Model Leather Dog Leash
Type Dog leash
Outer material Leather
Color Brown
Weight 248 g
Size One size
Recommended use Hunting, training, walks, and daily use

Includes in the box

  • 1 Blaser leather dog leash