Blaser F3 Supersport Grand Luxe Shotgun
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser F3 Supersport Grand Luxe Shotgun

Sale price€18.482,00
Product description

In competition, the technical superiority of the BLASER F3 shotgun surpasses all others. Regardless of its configuration, the F3 brings a new meaning to intuitive shooting through its ergonomics and technology.

The F3 Supersport is the specialized choice selected by F.I.T.A.S.C. for English and American sporting clays, and it is also becoming an increasingly popular choice among Olympic Trap competitors. By raising or lowering the adjustable rib, it can be configured with greater precision according to each shooter's requirements.

Main features
  • 12 gauge
  • Barrel length 76 and 81 cm
  • 375 mm Super Sport Monte Carlo stock with adjustable comb
  • Drop 44/45/63
  • High-absorption Kickeez® recoil pad
  • HIVIZ® sight set
  • Barrel prepared for balancer (4 weights of 42.5 grams each)
  • Barrel with adjustable rib
  • 5 Briley Spectrum Extended chokes: SK, IC, M, IM, F
  • ABS Super Sport Trap case
  • Grade 6 wood