Blaser Rifle Slip Essential
Blaser Rifle Slip Essential
Blaser Rifle Slip Essential
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser Rifle Slip Essential

Sale price€98,80 Regular price€104,00
Save €5,20

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80414803
Size:115cm
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser Rifle Slip Essential

115cm

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Essential Rifle Case is the perfect choice for transporting your hunting gear safely and in style. Made of durable and robust polyester, it provides reliable protection for your rifle during transport.

Technical specifications:
  • Material: Strong and durable polyester.
  • Compartments:
    • Spacious main compartment for the rifle.
    • Roomy front pocket for accessories such as shooting sticks or hunting umbrellas.
    • Separate mesh pocket in the front pocket for additional organization.
  • Additional features:
    • Padded carrying handle for added comfort.
    • Center shoulder strap with soft pad for ergonomic transport.
    • Lockable zippers on the main and front pockets for added security; two combination locks included.
    • Embroidered Blaser logo on the front and on the shoulder pad, adding a touch of high quality and style.
  • Available sizes:
    • Short: 115 cm.
    • Long: 128 cm.
  • Color: Teak.

This case combines functionality and elegant design, making it an essential accessory for any hunter looking to protect and transport their weapon with confidence.