Mochila de viaje BLASER 35 L – HTC HunTec camuflajeuflage
Mochila de viaje BLASER 35 L – Br2 marrón2 – vista 4
Mochila de viaje BLASER 35 L – HTC HunTec camuflajeuflage
Mochila de viaje BLASER 35 L – HTC HunTec camuflajeuflage – vista 3
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER 35 L travel backpack

Sale price€159,95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 251550-704-571-UNICA
Color:Camouflage
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER 35 L travel backpack

Camouflage

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Travel Backpack 35 L is a travel backpack designed to offer ample capacity, organization, and carrying comfort for trips, hunting days, and outdoor activities. With a volume of 35 liters, it provides enough space to carry clothing, accessories, and personal gear while maintaining a manageable and versatile format.

Its design is specifically aimed at those who need a backpack with greater capacity for travel, multi-day getaways, and hunting-related trips. It is available in HunTec Camo and Brown, allowing you to choose between a technical camouflage aesthetic or a more classic and discreet finish.

Main features

35-liter capacity

Offers 35 L of volume to carry clothing, accessories, and gear during trips and extended days out.

Designed for travel

Its format is conceived to comfortably organize luggage during trips, getaways, and outdoor activities.

Ample storage space

Its capacity allows for carrying a considerable amount of gear while keeping it grouped in a single backpack.

Versatile for hunting and outdoors

In addition to its use as a travel backpack, it is suitable for carrying gear during field days and other outdoor activities.

Two finishes available

Available in HunTec Camo and Brown, adapting both to a distinctly hunting-focused use and to everyday travel and commuting.

Technologies

HunTec Camo

The HunTec Camo variant incorporates Blaser's technical pattern, developed to promote visual integration in different natural environments.

Technical specifications

Feature Specification
Brand Blaser
Model Travel Backpack
Type Travel backpack
Capacity 35 L
Available colors HunTec Camo / Brown
Recommended use Travel, hunting, commuting, and outdoor activities
Size One size

Box includes

  • 1 Blaser Travel Backpack 35 L