Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack

Sale price€172,90 Regular price€182,00
Save €9,10

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80414787
Color:Camuflaje
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Back module for Blaser Ultimate Backbone BR backpack

Camuflaje

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Ultimate Backbone is a modular carrying system designed to offer flexibility and comfort for your hunting activities. This ergonomic back support serves as the base for the Blaser Ultimate modular range, allowing for the integration of accessories such as the Ultimate rifle case and Blaser Ultimate backpacks in sizes S and M.

Technical specifications:
  • Main features:
    • Modular back support that allows for customization according to the user's needs.
    • Ergonomic shoulder straps with an adjustable chest strap for optimal weight distribution.
    • Soft padding on the back providing extra comfort during use.
    • Internal aluminum frame that ensures efficient load transfer.
    • Padded hip belt that reduces the load on the back.
    • Equipped with a whistle signal for emergencies.
  • Compatibility:
    • Compatible with the Ultimate rifle case and Blaser Ultimate S and M backpacks, connecting via sturdy MOLLE loops to form an integrated carrying system.
  • Adjustability:
    • Height-adjustable for a personalized fit and greater comfort.
  • Available colors:
    • Brown.
    • HunTec camouflage.

The Blaser Ultimate Backbone is the ideal solution for hunters looking for a versatile and adaptable carrying system, offering total control over their gear thanks to its modular design and ergonomic features.