Blaser K95 Luxus Single-Shot Rifle
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser K95 Luxus Single-Shot Rifle

Sale price€7.439,00
Product description
Main features
  • Grade 4 wood
  • Receiver and side plates engraved with animal motifs or arabesques
  • Hog-back stock
  • Gold-plated trigger and locking block
  • Optional left-handed stock with supplement (stock only, not opening lever)
  • Includes Type A case

 

PRECISE

  • Precise Blaser trigger: its excellent direct trigger is an essential quality for precise shooting.
  • Tilting block locking piece: strong and reliable, designed to withstand the highest chamber pressures: this is the foundation of the legendary K95 precision.
  • Blaser saddle mount: the barrel and the scope form a unit that guarantees precise shooting. The scope bases are positioned directly over the chamber, so the barrel remains free to vibrate and the point of impact remains constant.
  • Cold-hammer-forged barrel and chamber: in all calibers, the barrel and chamber are cold-hammer-forged, ensuring they are perfectly concentric.

SAFE

  • Manual cocking system: considered one of the best cocking systems, no conventional system offers the same safety as tension-free mainsprings. The K95 is cocked manually just before each shot. If no shot is fired, the mainspring is released by pressing the cocking lever.
  • Decocking: when the opening lever is activated, the cocking lever automatically moves to the safe position.
  • Protection against unauthorized use: the locking piece, along with the integrated firing pin, can be removed from the K95 in two simple steps.

VERSATILE AND FUNCTIONAL

  • Corrosion protection: all metal parts of the K95 are made of corrosion-resistant materials or are protected by special treatments. The interior of the barrel and the chamber are burnished and only require conventional care.
  • Quick disassembly, easy cleaning: even in the field, it is very easy to assemble and disassemble the K95 in a few seconds. The K95 can be easily cleaned of snow, dirt, or wood debris.
  • K95 barrels are interchangeable and are available in numerous calibers and different versions. This rifle is easy to configure and is very versatile for a wide variety of challenges. Once mounted, each barrel is adjusted and impacts the target from the first shot.

RELIABLE

  • Lightweight and easy to handle: very compact, the K95 is the perfect rifle for the most demanding hunting. Always ready to shoot with great precision.
  • Optimal balance: excellent weight distribution aids in intuitive handling, as well as quick and smooth mounting.