BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
BLASER Multitool
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Multitool

Sale price€61,75 Regular price€65,00
Save €3,25

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80414899
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Multitool

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Multitool Knife is a compact and durable multitool, designed to meet the needs of the modern hunter and outdoor enthusiast. With versatile blades, a saw, and an integrated hex key, it offers functionality and reliability in any field situation. All this in an ergonomic design that is easy to carry thanks to its included sheath.

Key features

Main cutting blade

7 cm blade in 440C stainless steel, ideal for general cutting and basic tasks.

Gutting blade

Secondary 7 cm blade, specially designed for eviscerating and dressing game without damaging internal organs.

Folding saw

7.5 cm serrated blade, perfect for cutting branches, light wood, or bone.

Integrated hex key

5 mm Allen key built into the body, useful for quick equipment adjustments.

Practical carry

Includes a durable nylon sheath with Velcro closure for secure carrying on a belt or backpack.

Technical specifications

Closed length: 18.7 cm
Main blade length: 7 cm
Gutting blade length: 7 cm
Saw length: 7.5 cm
Material: 440C stainless steel
Approximate weight: 165 g
Accessories: Nylon sheath included

The Blaser Multitool Knife is an indispensable tool for the demanding hunter. Robust, lightweight, and extremely functional, it is designed to respond effectively in any hunting scenario or outdoor activity.