BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green

Sale price€370,45 Regular price€389,95
Save €19,50

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

Size:48
Color:Green
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER HunTec Venture 3L Trousers Camo / Green

48 / Green

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser HunTec Venture 3L trousers offer outer protection for mountain hunting and other demanding outdoor activities. Their three-layer construction combines durability, comfort, and freedom of movement to face variable weather conditions.

Protection and mobility on demanding terrain

The lightweight and quiet design facilitates moving with ease. The three-layer fabric is designed to protect against the elements, while the construction allows for freedom of movement on trails and slopes.

Fit and ventilation

The integrated belt allows for an adjustable fit, and the thigh ventilation helps regulate comfort during exertion. The full-length, water-repellent zippers make it easy to put the trousers on and take them off.

Main features
  • Three-layer construction for use in changing conditions.
  • Durable, lightweight, and quiet design.
  • Full-length zippers for easy changing.
  • Integrated belt to adjust the waist.
  • Thigh ventilation to regulate comfort.
An outfit for the mountains

Pair them with the Blaser HunTec Venture 3L jacket and adapt your base layers to the temperature and intensity of the activity.

Size selection and care

Consult the Blaser guide located at the end of the gallery and compare your body measurements before choosing your size. Follow the instructions on the inner label for garment care.