Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka

Sale price€569,95 Regular price€599,95
Save €30,00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 252025-155-657-34
Size:34
Color:Brown
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Women's BLASER Pamir Argali parka

34 / Brown

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Women's Pamir Argali Parka combines rain protection, insulation, and a feminine, elongated cut. Its matte, slightly textured surface brings the style of the Argali collection, while the warm interior makes it comfortable to enjoy cold days outdoors and moments of rest after the day is done.

Waterproof and breathable

The two-layer fabric with taped seams offers a 10,000 mm water column and 10,000 g/m²/24 h breathability. It incorporates a PFC-free C0 DWR water-repellent finish and 3% elastane to move with you.

PrimaLoft insulation and fleece lining

The 100 g PrimaLoft insulation provides evenly distributed warmth. The high-pile fleece lining on the back and collar increases comfort when standing or sitting still. The hood is fully lined and detachable.

Cut and functional details
  • Long cut, with lines adapted to the female silhouette.
  • Two hand-warmer pockets and two large fleece-lined side pockets with flaps.
  • Sleeve pocket and several interior compartments, including three large pockets.
  • Two-way front zipper with a protective wind flap.
  • Horizontal interior quilting to distribute warmth and Argali embroidery on the back.
Composition and sizing

Outer shell: 97% polyester and 3% elastane. Model Pamir Parka Argali Ladies Waterproof · Reference 252025-155. Check available sizes and the size guide at the end of the gallery.