BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls
BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls
BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls
BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls
BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls

Sale price€417,95 Regular price€439,95
Save €22,00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80411548
Size:48
Color:Green
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER Vintage Top Heat 2L Padded Bib Overalls

48 / Green

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

The Blaser Vintage Top Heat 2L is a quilted over-trousers with a bib for stand hunting and winter hunting days. Its loose fit allows it to be worn over other trousers to add warmth when temperatures drop.

Protection against cold and moisture
  • Two-layer Vintage fabric: waterproof, windproof, breathable, and silent.
  • Partially taped seams.
  • Water column of 10,000 mm and breathability of 10,000 g/m²/24 h.
Primaloft Rise insulation

200 g padding, with additional inserts in the seat and knees. It incorporates 100 g of insulation in the lumbar area and fleece lining on the bib.

Easy to put on and adjust
  • Full-length side zippers with insulating protection.
  • Detachable and adjustable suspenders, elastic waistband, and bottom adjustment with press studs.
  • Pre-formed knees and leg pockets with zippers.
Size and care

Check the available sizes and the Blaser guide at the end of the gallery. Consider the trousers you will wear underneath. For maintenance, follow the manufacturer's label.