Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick

Sale price€364,80 Regular price€384,00
Save €19,20

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

Blaser Carbon Stick 2.0 carbon shooting stick

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

Product Description

The Blaser Carbon Shooting Stick 2.0 sets new standards in terms of stability, weight, ergonomics, and functionality. Thanks to practical and well-thought-out hunting optimizations, the shooting stick is not only the ideal solution for a secure shot in difficult conditions, but is also even more comfortable to use.

Whether stalking, driven hunting, or hunting in the mountains, the Blaser Carbon Shooting Stick 2.0 is the ideal solution for a safe shot even in difficult conditions.

Thanks to its high-quality materials, such as carbon, and its design developed by experienced hunters, it provides you with the stability and security to master every hunting situation.

Now with a comfortable and ingenious length adjustment system with a rubber cord to keep our support always ready for action.

The patented pistol grip, which allows the rifle to remain securely on target within a lateral range of 20 meters (based on a shooting distance of 100 meters), remains unchanged.

However, the rest fork, which is located on the pistol grip and on which the weapon rests—unless the weapon's forearm is connected directly to the target stock with the aid of a pin—is now reliably secured by a new safety slide.

The revised elastomer twist locks for height adjustment allow for a firmer, more sustainable tightening, and therefore an even more stable support in any hunting situation.

Additionally, a discreetly printed scale on the legs helps to adjust the target stick to the same height quickly and reliably every time. A detachable, adjustable-length cord ensures a constant spread of the shooting stick. A valuable time-saver when things need to happen quickly!

The hard rubber pin secures the position of both foot parts, especially when setting up the shooting stick, and reduces noise to a minimum.

Material: Carbon, Plastic