BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes
Guía de tallas · Blaser
Hombre · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección46485052545658
EU / USXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1 Altura corporal (cm)179-182177-185178-186179-187180-188181-189181-189
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-121
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-101102-106107-110
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)78-8179-8280-8381-8482-8583-8684-87
Mujer · Ropa y medidas corporales
Talla de confección34363840424446
1 Altura corporal (cm)166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174166-174
2 Contorno de pecho (cm)80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-109
3 Contorno de cintura (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-96
4 Contorno de cadera (cm)96-9899-101102-104104-107108-111112-115116-119
5 Largo de entrepierna (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Hombre · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE464850525456586062
Tallas US384042444648505254
Tallas RUS464850525456586062
Mujer · Equivalencias de tallas
Tallas DE34363840424446
Tallas US04810121416
Tallas RUS42444648505456
Tallas FR363838/40424446-
Tallas ESP343838/40424446-
Tallas IT384042444648-
Camisas
Contorno de cuello (cm)37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/4849/50
InternacionalSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Sombreros
DE54555657585960616263
US6 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4-
RUS54555657585960616263
Gorras
Europa54 – 5758 – 5960 – 6162 – 63
Guantes
Europa7 – 7,58 – 8,59 – 9,51011
InternacionalSMLXLXXL
Cómo tomar las medidas

Las medidas corporales se expresan en centímetros.

  • Altura corporal: desde la parte superior de la cabeza hasta el suelo.
  • Pecho: en la parte más ancha del pecho.
  • Cintura: en la parte más estrecha de la cintura.
  • Cadera: en la parte más ancha de la cadera.
  • Entrepierna: desde la entrepierna hasta el suelo.
Guía oficial de BLASER

Blaser

BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes

Sale price€1.740,40 Regular price€1.832,00
Save €91,60

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

SKU: 80111546
Increase:1-6x24
Technologies:IC
Pickup available at Tienda Almansa Usually ready in 24 hours

BLASER B2 iC compact riflescopes

1-6x24 / IC

Tienda Almansa

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

Pol. Ind. III Fase - C/ Ronda Sur, 7
02640 Almansa
Albacete
Spain

+34967340646
* DISPONIBILIDAD Y ENVÍO

El plazo depende de la disponibilidad del modelo, la talla y el color seleccionados en nuestra tienda física.

Si está disponible en tienda: el plazo previsto de expedición es de menos de 72 horas.

Si no está disponible en tienda: se solicitará al proveedor para su importación, con un plazo previsto de entrega de hasta 20 días laborables.

Los gastos de envío pueden variar según el producto y su procedencia. El importe aplicable se indicará antes de finalizar la compra.

* Al continuar con la compra, aceptas las condiciones de disponibilidad y los plazos de entrega indicados.

Blaser presents the new range of B2 compact riflescopes, a line that combines innovation and robustness with a compact design and advanced functionality. Available in five models, this range covers all the needs of the demanding hunter:

  • B2 1-6×24 iC
  • B2 2-12×50 iC
  • B2 2.5-15×56 iC
  • B2 1.7-10×42 iC
  • B2 3-18×50 iC

The Blaser B2 range is the perfect companion for hunters looking for compact, robust, and versatile riflescopes with state-of-the-art technology. Thanks to its innovative design and advanced functionality, it offers precision, comfort, and reliability in any hunting situation.

B2 Range Innovations

Compact and Robust Design

- The bodies are manufactured from solid aluminum with a silky matte black finish and silver accents.

- Optimized for clip-on devices, it is ideal for those seeking a versatile solution in extreme conditions.

Hydrophobic Lenses and Smart Lens Protection

- The lenses feature a hydrophobic Smart Lens Protection (SLP) coating, ensuring clarity and resistance in adverse weather conditions.

iC Automatic Illumination

- The iC (Illumination Control) function automatically activates the reticle when the flip-up ocular cover is opened.

- Ideal for rifles without integrated illumination control, thanks to the iC magnet in the rear cover.

Optimal Precision

- Fine, daylight-bright illuminated reticle (fiber optic) in the second focal plane.

- Precision without shift in point of impact thanks to its advanced design.

Key Features

  • 6x Zoom: Suitable for any hunting application.
  • Light transmission: 94% during the day and 92% at night.
  • Parallax adjustment (specific models): Tactile adjustment at 100 m (only B2 2.5-15×56 iC).
  • Extended eye relief: 90 mm for greater comfort and safety.
  • Exceptional clarity: Nitrogen-purged and waterproof up to 4 m.

Versatile Options

  • Blaser QDC+ (Quick Distance Control):

    • Allows for shooting distance adjustments up to 500 m on the elevation turret.
    • Includes 10 interchangeable engraved rings to adapt to a wide range of ammunition.
    • Available for the B2 2.5-15×56 iC and B2 3-18×50 iC models.
  • Flip-up Cover with iC:

    • Compatible with all B2 riflescopes.
    • Optimal protection against dirt and moisture.
    • Controls reticle activation on rifles without integrated illumination functionality.

Technical Specifications and Comparison

Model Magnification Objective Lens Diameter (mm) Exit Pupil (mm) Field of View (m/100 m) Weight (g)
B2 1-6×24 iC 1-6x 9.8-24 9.8-4 40-6.7 590-615
B2 2-12×50 iC 2-12x 19.6-50 9.8-4.2 20-3.3 735-760
B2 2.5-15×56 iC 2.5-15x 24.5-56 9.8-3.7 16-2.6 800-825
B2 1.7-10×42 iC 1.7-10x 16.7-42 9.8-4.2 24-4 680-700
B2 3-18×50 iC 3-18x 29.4-50 9.8-2.8 12-2.4 760-785
Other Available Options

Objective flip-up cover for clip-on devices (optional).

Advanced settings:

- Lockable elevation and windage adjustments.

- Adjustable illumination intensity.

Universal compatibility with rifles from other brands thanks to the optional inner rail or 30 mm tube.

Key Advantages

Precision and Repeatability:

100% guaranteed return to zero, even when using clip-on devices.

Ergonomic Design:

Rubberized magnification ring for comfortable and quick handling.

Adaptability:

Compatible with any type of rifle or hunting configuration.